※作年の出場チームは47チームです。

No. 活動場所 チーム名

HP

1

長野県

(安曇野市)

 安曇桜

 (アヅミザクラ)

 
2

長野県

(白馬村)

 あっそう会

 (アッソウカイ)

 
3

長野県

(安曇野市)

 A.C.NAGANO

 (エー・シー・ナガノ)

4

長野県

(安曇野市)

 A-twins

 (エーツインズ)

 
5

長野県

 Always 'soeur'

 (オールウェイズ スール)

 
6

長野県

(安曇野市)

 おひさまキッズ

 (オヒサマキッズ)

 
7

長野県

(松本市)

 かんたんダンス キャンディースマイル

 (カンタンダンス キャンディースマイル)

8

山梨県

(甲府市)

 甲州の風

 (コウシュウノカゼ)

 
9 山梨県
(韮崎市)

 甲州よさこい部☆鈴蘭☆

 (コウシュウヨサコイブ スズラン)

10 長野県
(松本市)

 塩尻カルチャーセンター kids Hip Hop gleam

 (シオジリカルチャーセンター キッズヒップホップグリーム)

11

長野県

(安曇野市)

 ジュエリーボックス

 (ジュエリーボックス)

 
12

長野県

(松本市)

 信衆

 (シンシュウ)

13

長野県

(飯田市)

 信州・飯田 RANGOKU

 (シンシュウ・イイダ ランゴク)

14

長野県

(安曇野市)

 SKYキッズ

 (スカイキッズ)

15

長野県

(安曇野市)

 SPICY

 (スパイシー)

 
16

長野県

(岡谷市)

 諏訪よさこい実行委員会

 (スワヨサコイジッコウイインカイ)

17

東京都

(世田谷区)

 世田谷 笑in若林

 (セタガヤ ショウインワカバヤシ)

18

新潟県

 新潟未来祝い人

 (ニイガタサキワイビト)

 
19

山梨県

(韮崎市)

 にらさき秀麗

 (ニラサキシュウレイ)

20

長野県

(安曇野市)

 Honey-B

 (ハニービー)

 
21

長野県

(安曇野市)

 PUPPYSSH

 (パピッシュ)

 
22

長野県

(安曇野市)

 Beat Limite

 (ビートリミット)

 
23

長野県

(安曇野市)

 P-BEANS

 (ピービーンズ)

 
24

長野県

(安曇野市)

 ひまわりキッズ

 (ヒマワリキッズ)

 
25

長野県

(安曇野市)

 ひまわりジュニア

 (ヒマワリジュニア)

 
26

長野県

(安曇野市)

 ファイティング・パキラ

 (ファイティング・パキラ)

 
27

長野県

(安曇野市)

 ファイヤーキッズ

 (ファイヤーキッズ)

 
28

長野県

(安曇野市)

 Fate gate

 (フェートゲート)

 
29

長野県

(安曇野市)

 舞遊人 ANGEL

 (ブユウジン エンジェル)

30

長野県

(安曇野市)

 舞遊人 C-CREW

 (ブユウジン シークルー)

31

長野県

(安曇野市)

 舞遊人 J-CREW

 (ブユウジン ジェイクルー)

32

長野県

(安曇野市)

 舞遊人 b-boys

 (ブユウジン ビーボーイズ)

33

長野県

(安曇野市)

 フラッシュレインボー

 (フラッシュレインボー)

 
34

長野県

(安曇野市)

 Prefect?Kids

 (パーフェクトキッズ)

 
35

長野県

(安曇野市)

 穂高KG元気っ子

 (ホタカケージーゲンキッコ)

 
36

長野県

(安曇野市)

 POPCORN

 (ポップコーン)

 
37

長野県

(安曇野市)

 POP STAR

 (ポップスター)

 
38

長野県

(安曇野市)

 堀金魂

 (ホリガネダマシイ)

 
39

長野県

(安曇野市)

 舞流
 (マイル)
 
40

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA vivid☆star

 (マツスタ ヴィヴィッド スター)

41

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA 御柱忍者

 (マツスタ オンバシラニンジャ)

42

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA Kreative.Top.Works

 (マツスタ クリエイティブ トップ ワークス)

43

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA Chupa Chups

 (マツスタ チュッパチャップス)

44

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA リトルチーキーズ

 (マツスタ リトルチーキーズ)

45

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA rush

 (マツスタ ラッシュ)

46

長野県

(松本市)

 MATSU.STA Y◇eight

 (マツスタ ワイエイト)

47

長野県

(岡谷市)

 無限翔風

 (ムゲンショウフウ)

48

長野県

(松本市)

 遊キッズ

 (ユウキッズ)

 
49

長野県

(安曇野市)

 よさこい演舞隊 ソーレあづみの

 (ヨサコイエンブタイ ソーレアヅミノ)

 
50

長野県

(安曇野市)

 雷晴風

 (ライセイフウ)

 
51

長野県

(松本市)

 ラブリーキッズ

 (ラブリーキッズ)

 
52

長野県

(安曇野市)

 Wasa beats a,k,a 音舞乱花

 (ワサビーツエーケーエー オンブランカ)

 
53

長野県

 ヲタ下部

 (ヲタゲブ)